Distribuição missionária no RN

Missionários no Oeste

Mossoró

Eliel dos Reis Silva

Lívia Sânzia de França

Governador Dix Sept Rosado

Sebastião Neto da Silva

Jéssica de Lima Souza

Areia Branca

Enox Sousa Dantas

Isabel Cristina S. Dantas

Felipe Guerra

Edglei da Costa

Cícera da Costa

Assú

Manoel Soares Moreira

Marta Lucinete da S. Moreira

 

Mutamba da Caeira (Assú)

José de Araújo Silva

Damiana Dayane

Alto do Rodrigues / Pendências / São Rafael / Macau

Carlos Alberto Moura de Lima

Ana Paula de Melo Moura

 

Carnaúbais 

Valdemir Dantas

Antônia Severiano

Sítio Trapiá

Edilson Santos Sobral

Raniela P. Rocha Sobral

 

Portalegre

Josecilda Lima Cavalcante

Riachuelo

Messias Gonçalves

Thalita da Silva

 

Almino Afonso

Elivânia Rodrigues

18 municípios sem presença batista

Coronel João Pessoa

Rafael Godeiro

Riacho de Santana

Paraná

Lucrécia

Riacho da Cruz Taboleiro Grande

Porto do Mangue

Rodolfo Fernandes

Francisco Dantas

Pilões

Marcelino Vieira

Caiçara do Rio do Vento

São Francisco do Oeste

Luís Gomes

Viçosa

Major Sales

João Dias

 
 

Missionários no Norte

São Gonçalo do Amarante

Adílio Muniz Paiva

Ângela Márcia Vieira Araújo

 

Natal

Francisco Roberto Marques

Itamara Alves da Mata Marques

Pitangui

Rui Torres da Silva

Geisa Cabral Torres da Silva

Rio do Fogo

Carlos Alberto Sánchez

Adinn Jazmin Flores Chaca

 

João Câmara

Walfredo Correia do Nascimento

Edileuza Vicente Correia

12 municípios sem presença batista

Ielmo Marinho

Poço Branco

Maxaranguape

Pedra Preta

Bento Fernandes

Galinhos

Taipú

Pureza

Parazinho

Jandaíra

São Bento do Norte

Caiçara do Norte

 

Missionários no Seridó

Acarí / Cruzeta
Valmir Pereira da Silva Souza
Valdinete da Silva Souza Cruz

 

 


Jardim de Piranhas

Juscelino de Souza

Fábia Souza

Parelhas / Jardim do Seridó

Adão de Santana Ribeiro

Jaciléia Alves Ribeiro

 

Florânia / Jucurutu

Gidnei de Souza

Vitória Dantas

8 municípios sem presença batista

São Vicente

Ouro Branco

Tenente Laurentino Cruz

São Fernando

Equador

Ipueira

Serra Negra do Norte

São José do Seridó

 

Missionários no Leste

Natal

Allan da Silva Souza Pires

Vanessa Cristina da Costa

Natal

Sebastião Ademir de Medeiros

Eliane Maria Bezerra de Medeiros

 


 

Parnamirim

Clarissa Macêdo Martins

04 municípios sem presença batista

São Pedro

Barcelona

São Tomé

Ruy Barbosa

 

Missionários no Agreste

Santo Antônio / Serrinha Lagoa D’anta

Alberto Rodrigues da Costa

Diana Souza Costa

 

Senador Elói de Souza

Diego Melo

Jéssica Melo

Jundiá

Sidneyde Soares

Bom Jesus / Boa Saúde

Maria Auxiliadora

Edmilson Antônio

Santa Cruz

Silvany Luiz da Silva

Maria do Socorro Oliveira

Tangará

Sebastião Barbosa de Souza

Maria Celma Gomes de Souza

Monte das Gameleiras

Elton Claudino

Jane Pessoa

Serra Caiada

Sedemir Ferreira

Rose Conceição

14 municípios sem presença batista

Tibau do Sul

Sen. Georgino Avelino

Lagoa de Velhos

Passa e Fica

São Bento do Trairí

Lagoa de Pedras

Lagoa Salgada

Várzea

Coronel Ezequiel

Serra de São Bento

Passagem

Japí

Sítio Novo

Jaçanã

 

Projetos especiais

Capelania Prisional

Dário Sabino Fonseca de Moura

Pâmela Patrícia de C. Mota Fonseca

PEPE-RN

Seline de Carvalho

PFM (Assú)

Marta Lúcia Pereira

Academia Missionária

Udicleine Medeiros

CREDD (Pau dos Ferros)

Canindé Carvalho

Coordenadorias

Diretor Executivo

Eude Cabral
Tárcia Jackeline

Coord. de Missões Estaduais

Pablo Ramon Barros Pinto

Amanda Crisley Pedrosa Braga Pinto

Coord. de Missões Nacionais

Cirino Refosco

Regina Refosco

Mobilizadores

Marli Moura da C. Dias Cavalcante

Francisca das Chagas

Gabriela Silva

Beatriz Figueiredo

Jucelino Tavares da Silva

Elizabel Costa da Silva Tavares

Julio César

Ana Raquel